23.05.20 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Belugarosso Iwami [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Belugarosso Iwami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 4-0 | sub | 45min. |
Yu Nagatani | Ryuga Suzuki |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Back |
Yu Nagatani | Ryuga Suzuki |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Belugarosso Hamada [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai Univ. FC 2008 | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. |
20.09.16 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.19 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.23 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 84min. |
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [Japan Football League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | sub | 42min. |
Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Matsue City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 4-1 | start | 69min. | vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Esperanza SC | 4-2 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.22 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 1-0 | start | 54min. | vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-1 | start | 51min. | vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Teachers Soccer Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda United | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.31 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. |
14.03.22 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.07 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.17 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. |
13.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 9min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 6-6 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | sub | 22min. |
11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
11.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
10.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. |