19.10.12 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | sub | 44min. |
Ryuoribie Iwamoto | Sho Kagami |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Ryuoribie Iwamoto | Sho Kagami |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Ryuoribie Iwamoto | Sho Kagami |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
18.06.06 | Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | sub | 8min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 20min. |
16.07.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 9-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 62min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 8-0 | x3 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 76min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | |||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | sub | 8min. |
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 14min. |