Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Yuto Koizumi | Goson Sakai |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Yuto Koizumi | Goson Sakai |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
16.07.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Kusatsu Challengers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 50min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.04 | Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.16 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |