Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | sub | 44min. |
Sho Kagami |
FW | Position | MF |
Sho Kagami |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Top Scorers |
Sho Kagami |
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | sub | 8min. |
Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 22min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 62min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 76min. |
12.04.15 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
12.04.22 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-4 | start | 63min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
12.07.30 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 9-0 | x5 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.08.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 6-6 | x1 | start | 67min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 57min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
11.10.09 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 34min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 62min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 14min. |