24.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Hiroaki Aoyama | Ryotaro Ishida |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Back Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back |
Hiroaki Aoyama | Ryotaro Ishida |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. |
22.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
22.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 13min. |
21.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
21.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 5min. |
19.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
19.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-6 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. |
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
18.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 76min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. |