22.10.16 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-0 | sub | 12min. |
Junya Shirakata | Daiki Kuwata |
MF | Position | FW |
Junya Shirakata | Daiki Kuwata |
21.11.13 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.05.25 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 6-1 | sub | 4min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Teachers Soccer Club | 4-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Waseda United | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-3 | start | 80min. | vs Artista Toubu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
17.10.17 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 40min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.29 | Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-2 | sub | 10min. |
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs FC Kagoshima | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | ||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Emperors Cup] | 06.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |