17.11.10 | Tokachi FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Tokachi FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-7 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Tokachi FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-8 | start | 90min. |
Asai |
FW | Position | DF |
Asai |
14.11.07 | Tokachi Fairsky FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ganju Iwate | 0-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Tokachi Fairsky FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Tokachi Fairsky FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
11.11.19 | Norbritz Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Norbritz Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 75min. |
10.10.16 | Norbritz Hokkaido [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Norbritz Hokkaido [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 3-4 | sub | 5min. |
Dohto University [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.13 | Dohto University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shobi University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Dohto University [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.21 | Dohto University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-6 | start | 90min. |
Sapporo Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sapporo Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sapporo Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sapporo Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 110min. |