11.01.05 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 57min. |
GK | Position | DF |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
09.12.20 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.12.20 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 0-5 | Y | start | 78min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mizuhashi High School | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-3 | start | 53min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Higashi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. |