Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
Shuto Hira | Kazuki Mine |
FW | Position | FW |
Shuto Hira | Kazuki Mine |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Shuto Hira | Kazuki Mine |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||
17.05.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.06.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
13.03.10 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
13.04.07 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
13.08.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. |
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 2-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.06.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 0-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Okazaki Josei High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x4 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama-Minami High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 48min. |
10.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | sub | 40min. |
09.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. |