18.03.11 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.03.24 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 3-3 | YYR | start | 119min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
Shuto Hira | Takaya Osanai |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Shuto Hira | Takaya Osanai |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Shuto Hira | Takaya Osanai |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
15.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 83min. |
14.03.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 66min. | ||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 88min. | ||||
14.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 65min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 28min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 61min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
13.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
13.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 2-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 0-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Okazaki Josei High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | Y | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama-Minami High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 48min. |
10.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
09.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. |