23.10.21 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Shuto Hira | Yuki Uchiyama |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Shuto Hira | Yuki Uchiyama |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Shuto Hira | Yuki Uchiyama |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.10.15 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
21.05.23 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
19.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.07.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 6min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
13.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 2-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 0-1 | sub | 59min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | ||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Okazaki Josei High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saga-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama-Minami High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 48min. |