18.03.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
Goson Sakai | Shuto Hira |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Goson Sakai | Shuto Hira |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Goson Sakai | Shuto Hira |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.03.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 50min. |
13.04.03 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.05.12 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 2-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 0-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
12.07.30 | Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Okazaki Josei High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
12.09.02 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
11.07.28 | Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.12.31 | Saga-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama-Minami High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 48min. |