18.01.10 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Goson Sakai | Itsuki Urata |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Back |
Goson Sakai | Itsuki Urata |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.03.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Kusatsu Challengers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 50min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
13.07.25 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |