17.04.22 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Goson Sakai | Tsubasa Suzuki |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Goson Sakai | Tsubasa Suzuki |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Kusatsu Challengers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.10.20 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
15.11.06 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
11.07.23 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. |