17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Takeshi Saito | Hiromu Kori |
MF | Position | FW |
Takeshi Saito | Hiromu Kori |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 23min. |
15.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.12.11 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
14.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 59min. |
13.04.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-7 | start | 80min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 80min. |