Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 8-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Akito Najima | Kota Yamaguchi |
FW | Position | MF |
Akito Najima | Kota Yamaguchi |
17.04.16 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | sub | 19min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.11 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 10min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | sub | 31min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | Y | sub | 40min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
13.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 82min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.07 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.02 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.30 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 73min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.04.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 31min. |
11.04.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.04.17 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | sub | 19min. |