22.03.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Junki Mawatari | Kazuki Saito |
MF | Position | GK |
Defensive-MF |
Junki Mawatari | Kazuki Saito |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
21.04.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.06.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.12.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 87min. |
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.08 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
18.09.07 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo United FC | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 8min. |
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 76min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-8 | start | 46min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-6 | start | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
12.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |