Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 75min. |
Shota Yomesaka | Kenji Kitawaki |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back Left-Winger Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Centre-FW |
Shota Yomesaka | Kenji Kitawaki |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. |
16.03.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||
16.04.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
16.08.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 10min. |
14.03.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. |
13.04.07 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
13.05.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
13.09.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 2min. | vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.10.13 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.10.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.11.02 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
10.05.22 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.15 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-2 | YYR | start | 23min. | ||||||||
10.10.16 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-0 | sub | 5min. |
09.07.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 40min. |