Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 110min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
15.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 1min. |
Yoshiki Nagasaka | Riku Kawagoe |
GK | Position | DF |
Yoshiki Nagasaka | Riku Kawagoe |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | sub | 7min. |