24.02.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 75min. |
Daiki Goto | Bunta Ino |
GK | Position | MF |
Daiki Goto | Bunta Ino |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
22.07.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 70min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |