Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Shuhei Fukai | Natsuki Mugikura |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Inside-Half Left-Wing-Back |
Shuhei Fukai | Natsuki Mugikura |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
18.06.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 16min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 20min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
14.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
13.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.12.16 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
Omiya Ardija U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | sub | 6min. |