23.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Natsuki Mugikura | Ryosuke Shindo |
DF | Position | DF |
Inside-Half Left-Wing-Back |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Natsuki Mugikura | Ryosuke Shindo |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.02.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 66min. |
21.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 83min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 55min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
13.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-5 | start | 77min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||
13.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 77min. |