Natsuki Mugikura | Kazuki Egashira |
DF | Position | MF |
Inside-Half Left-Wing-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Natsuki Mugikura | Kazuki Egashira |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University Dreams | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.10.16 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
17.10.18 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
15.04.11 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.07.12 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.12 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
14.09.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. |