24.03.21 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.03.26 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-1 | Y | start | 64min. |
Bibras Natkho | Ruslan Malinovskiy |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Inside-Half |
Bibras Natkho | Ruslan Malinovskiy |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.16 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.06.19 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
23.10.14 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 2-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
23.11.20 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
22.06.01 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 3-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.14 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.27 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-0 | Y | start | 87min. |
21.02.24 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.03.16 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.24 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Finland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Moldova | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kazakhstan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.06.13 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.17 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.29 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.01 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 4-0 | start | 62min. | vs Kazakhstan | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.04 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Austria | 5-2 | start | 57min. | vs France | 1-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-3 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-4 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.11.23 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.09 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
20.02.19 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.03.10 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 4-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.09.03 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League A] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League A] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 20.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League A] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.10.27 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 2-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League A] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-0 | start | 62min. |
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.03.22 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.25 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Serbia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Luxembourg | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.18 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.11 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.14 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.06 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.26 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Atalanta BC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-0 | sub | 29min. |
18.09.06 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | 18.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | 18.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.16 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.11.16 | Ukraine [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | 18.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.11 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Finland | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.02 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.05 | Ukraine [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iceland | 0-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 16.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 16.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.10.09 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Ukraine [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 0-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | Y | start | 66min. |
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 1-0 | start | 90min. |