Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Sociedad | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.29 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Sociedad | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Bibras Natkho | Nicolás Capaldo |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF |
Bibras Natkho | Nicolás Capaldo |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.02.16 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.08 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.06 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.14 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.05 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.21 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.21 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.27 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 5-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
21.09.29 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-3 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 3-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-4 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
21.11.23 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.12.08 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-0 | sub | 15min. |
20.01.18 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.24 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.01.27 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.01.30 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.02.03 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.06 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.03.04 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.11 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.09.25 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 20.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.10.23 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.12.03 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.10 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.12.17 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.24 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-0 | sub | 38min. |
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.21 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.28 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.01 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | 18.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | 18.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | 18.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 16.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 16.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 0-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 14.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | Y | start | 66min. |
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 1-0 | start | 90min. |