Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-7 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
Aleksandar Trajkovski | Artem Dzyuba |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Aleksandar Trajkovski | Artem Dzyuba |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-1 | start | 22min. |
21.03.24 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
21.03.27 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 5-0 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
21.03.30 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.06.12 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
21.06.16 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.21 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | ||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 68min. | vs Denmark | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Malmö FF | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.11.02 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 2-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 5-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.11.23 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Malmö FF | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.08 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 3-3 | sub | 11min. |
20.09.03 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 20.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.11 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | ||||||||||
vs Estonia | 3-3 | start | 76min. | vs Turkey | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.14 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SS Lazio | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SS Lazio | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.08 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | sub | 30min. |
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.21 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-1 | start | 83min. | vs Belgium | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.24 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Kazakhstan | 4-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 9-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.11 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.09.06 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.09 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-0 | start | 65min. | vs Kazakhstan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.17 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.10 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 4-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.13 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Cyprus | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.10.23 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.05 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.16 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-2 | start | 13min. | vs Belgium | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
19.11.19 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.27 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.10 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.06.14 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
18.06.19 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.06.25 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.09.07 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.10.11 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.10.14 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.20 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.16 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.03.09 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.20 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.05 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Sweden | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Liechtenstein | 7-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.09.16 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.09.29 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
15.10.09 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.10.12 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montenegro | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
15.10.20 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
15.11.04 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
15.11.24 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.09 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.09.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.09 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sweden | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.12 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Moldova | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.11.15 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Austria | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.08.14 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-5 | sub | 45min. |
12.09.19 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.12.05 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-1 | sub | 6min. |
06.12.05 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |