19.03.06 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.02 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.22 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. |
Juan Falcon | Fernando Amorebieta |
FW | Position | DF |
Juan Falcon | Fernando Amorebieta |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
Deportivo Lara [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Lara [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. |
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | sub | 45min. |
Independiente Santa Fe [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 63min. |
15.06.14 | Venezuela [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.18 | Venezuela [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-4 | Y | sub | 25min. |
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.09.10 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.06.02 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.16 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. |