17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Saito | Goson Sakai |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Saito | Goson Sakai |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
16.07.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Kusatsu Challengers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 50min. |
14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
13.11.04 | Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.16 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.07.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |