17.03.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 72min. |
Kohei Yoshioka | Ryoto Higa |
MF | Position | MF |
Kohei Yoshioka | Ryoto Higa |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
16.06.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | YYR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 73min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-4 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 55min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
14.07.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 66min. | vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 65min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.09.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 61min. | ||||
14.11.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. |
13.09.01 | FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Toyota Motor Hokkaido | 13-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | |||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Lagend Shiga FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Chiba Teachers SC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | |||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 46min. | vs Volca Kagoshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 46min. | vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.07.08 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.12.19 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Rokkatei FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Shimanami | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yazaki Valente FC | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 10.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 10.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | YR | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 10.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 1min. |
09.12.20 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-4 | start | 69min. |
08.07.26 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
08.07.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-3 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
08.09.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 86min. |
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 5-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.09.09 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
07.09.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. |