23.03.25 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 3-0 | x2 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
23.03.28 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.06.17 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.20 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.08 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.09.20 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.10.12 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.08 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.16 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.29 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.12 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Fred | Scott McTominay |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Fred | Scott McTominay |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
22.03.15 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Scotland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.08 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.14 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.21 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
21.03.25 | Scotland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Scotland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.31 | Scotland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.06.14 | Scotland [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.18 | Scotland [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.22 | Scotland [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.29 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Scotland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.12 | Scotland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.20 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.11.02 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 2-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
21.11.23 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
20.09.04 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.07 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.08 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.28 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 5-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.12 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.08 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.21 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 2-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 4-0 | x3 | start | 68min. | vs FC Barcelona | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.16 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
19.06.08 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.06.11 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.09.06 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.09.09 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Scotland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.02.21 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.10 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.11.20 | Scotland [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 3-2 | sub | 3min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-2 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.05 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 2-1 | Y | sub | 23min. |
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-7 | start | 69min. |
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 3-0 | x2 | start | 80min. |
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. |
Brazil [Copa America] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 41min. |
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 08.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 08.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs ACF Fiorentina | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 08.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 08.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Steaua Bucuresti | 5-3 | x2 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 08.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-3 | sub | 26min. |
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 07.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 07.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 2-2 | start | 60min. |
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 06.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 06.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 06.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Steaua Bucuresti | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 06.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 05.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 05.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rosenborg BK | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 05.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 05.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rosenborg BK | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 35min. |