AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 27min. |
Taichi Takeda | Takumi Yanagisawa |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Taichi Takeda | Takumi Yanagisawa |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 32min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 31min. |
17.04.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | sub | 21min. |
16.04.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.08.08 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Waseda University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |
13.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. |