River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 78min. |
Milton Casco | Lautaro Acosta |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back |
Left-Winger |
Milton Casco | Lautaro Acosta |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 76min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | sub | 31min. |
Argentina [Copa America] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.03.09 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.16 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zulia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.17 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.23 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.06 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
17.08.31 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.13 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 89min. | vs River Plate | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.11.22 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.29 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.01.30 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.02.06 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs O'Higgins | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.13 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Cali | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.20 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.04.16 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Santos Laguna | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Santos Laguna | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.05.15 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | sub | 36min. |
13.02.13 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.07 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.23 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.02.24 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
08.08.07 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
08.08.10 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-0 | sub | 17min. |
07.06.30 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
07.07.06 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
07.07.12 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.07.15 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.07.19 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.07.22 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |