Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 4-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
23.06.07 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.06.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.09 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.23 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.09.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Everton Sousa Soares | Rony |
FW | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Everton Sousa Soares | Rony |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | Copa America | Top Scorers |
2019 | Copa America | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Everton Sousa Soares | Rony |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.02.08 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.02.12 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.04.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 5-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.05.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.05.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.06.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 56min. | |||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.08.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |
21.01.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
21.01.13 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.02.07 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.11 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.08.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | sub | 31min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.03.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.17 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.10.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. |
19.03.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
19.04.02 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.24 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.09 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | sub | 37min. |
17.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
17.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
17.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | sub | 19min. |