Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Leonardo Moura | Marcos Gonzalez |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Leonardo Moura | Marcos Gonzalez |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | sub | 30min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
13.03.22 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.06.07 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.11 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Real Potosí | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Real Potosí | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.08 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 29min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.03.15 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Club Olimpia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.04 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Lanús | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.06.09 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.10.07 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. |