V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 59min. |
Marcos Guilherme | Leo Pereira |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Marcos Guilherme | Leo Pereira |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.02.07 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 78min. |
22.04.05 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.04.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Talleres de Cordoba | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 7-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.08.03 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.01 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.29 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
21.04.27 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Union La Calera | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.05.20 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
21.05.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.11 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.23 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | R | sub | 31min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.03.05 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.18 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.10.22 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 68min. |
19.03.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.14 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.02 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.09 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.23 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.26 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.29 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Paraguay | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Peru | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.07 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Colombia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.04 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hungary | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Hungary | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.07 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.17 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Senegal | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Senegal | 5-0 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | sub | 24min. |