22.04.06 | America Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | America Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | America Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | Y | start | 70min. |
Miller A. Bolaños | Henrique |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Miller A. Bolaños | Henrique |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | FIFA U-20 World Cup | Golden Ball |
2011 | FIFA U-20 World Cup | Golden Boot |
Miller A. Bolaños | Henrique |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | start | 13min. |
16.02.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Liga de Quito | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | |||
16.03.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
14.02.05 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Quito | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
14.02.11 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.02 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Unión Española | 0-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | start | 64min. | vs San Lorenzo | 0-3 | sub | 36min. |
11.07.29 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.08.01 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.08.04 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.10 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
11.08.14 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.08.17 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
Liga de Quito [Suruga Bank Championship] | 10.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 45min. |