Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | sub | 5min. |
Rodrigo J. Rojas | Salustiano Candia |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Rodrigo J. Rojas | Salustiano Candia |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | YYR | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
19.03.06 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Concepción | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Concepción | 3-3 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
19.04.25 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-2 | R | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.07.24 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.30 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | start | 51min. | vs Boca Juniors | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 3-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 0-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Colombia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-4 | Y | start | 68min. |
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.01.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.31 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.05 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.30 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.29 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.02 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.02.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | sub | 40min. |