Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | R | start | 76min. | |||||||
Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-3 | start | 62min. |
Silvio Romero | Carlos N. Benavídez |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Silvio Romero | Carlos N. Benavídez |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
20.01.19 | Uruguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.01.25 | Uruguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-3 | Y | start | 59min. |
18.02.27 | Defensor Sporting [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.13 | Defensor Sporting [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.17 | Defensor Sporting [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Defensor Sporting [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.05.15 | Defensor Sporting [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | Defensor Sporting [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.01.21 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.01.25 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.27 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.01.30 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.02.02 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.05 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.08 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | Y | sub | 60min. | ||||||||
17.05.24 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 0-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.06.08 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | Y | sub | 44min. |
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | start | 59min. |
Club Atlético Lanús [Suruga Bank Championship] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 74min. |
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | sub | 19min. |