22.02.01 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.29 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.10.11 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.11.02 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
22.12.03 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.12.09 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
22.12.18 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-3 | Y | sub | 30min. |
Walter Kannemann | Gonzalo Montiel |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Back |
Walter Kannemann | Gonzalo Montiel |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.14 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.07.10 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.14 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Salzburg | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.11.02 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
21.11.23 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.08 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Salzburg | 0-1 | start | 68min. |
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.08 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.11.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.17 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Flamengo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.08.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 72min. | vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.10.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 14.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |