17.04.22 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Yoshihiro Nakayama | Tsubasa Suzuki |
MF | Position | DF |
Yoshihiro Nakayama | Tsubasa Suzuki |
16.08.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 88min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
15.10.17 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.10.20 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 3-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
12.07.27 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
11.07.23 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. |