FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC LA U. de Sendai | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Daiki Koike | Shimizu |
GK | Position | MF |
Daiki Koike | Shimizu |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
17.09.23 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-1 | sub | 13min. |
14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |