Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-6 | start | 90min. |
Takumi Yamanoi | Túlio De Melo |
GK | Position | FW |
Takumi Yamanoi | Túlio De Melo |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 77min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.16 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.15 | Chapecoense [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 5-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-3 | start | 110min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
12.09.19 | Lille OSC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | Lille OSC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | Lille OSC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Lille OSC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-6 | sub | 45min. |
11.11.02 | Lille OSC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.11.22 | Lille OSC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |