20.08.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kazuki Egashira | Shuhei Fukai |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Kazuki Egashira | Shuhei Fukai |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University Dreams | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 20min. |
16.07.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Hokuriku University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | Hokuriku University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Hokuriku University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.12.11 | Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.07.24 | Omiya Ardija U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Omiya Ardija U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
10.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | sub | 6min. |