22.09.07 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.09.13 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
Lautaro Acosta | Lucas Alario |
FW | Position | FW |
Left-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Lautaro Acosta | Lucas Alario |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.10.08 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
19.09.18 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.11.26 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | start | 82min. |
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Zulia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 51min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | sub | 18min. |
15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
15.12.16 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.20 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 14.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs O'Higgins | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Santos Laguna | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Santos Laguna | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | sub | 36min. |
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-0 | sub | 15min. |
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Argentina [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-0 | sub | 17min. |
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |