Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | F.C. Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 10min. |
Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi | Kaito Utaka |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Left-Winger |
Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi | Kaito Utaka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
2019 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi | Kaito Utaka |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
23.04.01 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.10.05 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 62min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | |||
22.07.17 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.09.30 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||
22.10.23 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
22.11.12 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Verspah Oita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.12.05 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 55min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
20.09.16 | Tokyo International University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.10.11 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
20.10.24 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-4 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
20.11.01 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
20.11.14 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji Gakuin University | 4-1 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.19 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.01.02 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.03 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.13 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.01 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.07 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Keio University | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
17.10.10 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.14 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.28 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 0-5 | sub | 41min. | |||||
17.11.04 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.11 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.13 | Tokyo International University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Tokyo International University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.12.18 | Tokyo International University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.12.21 | Tokyo International University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | sub | 24min. |
16.04.10 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.27 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi Commercial High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.07.28 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.19 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 7-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 6-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
16.10.01 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.19 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
16.12.16 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.18 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.31 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. |
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Technical High School | 4-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 35min. |
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 2-2 | sub | 18min. |