CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 4min. |
Ramiro Funes Mori | Lautaro Acosta |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Left-Winger |
Ramiro Funes Mori | Lautaro Acosta |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Guatemala | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 105min. |
Argentina [Copa America] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | sub | 52min. |
17.03.09 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.16 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-2 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.23 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.13 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.24 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.22 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.29 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Y | sub | 80min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.01.30 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.02.06 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.13 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs O'Higgins | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.13 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.03.20 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Santos Laguna | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Santos Laguna | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.05.15 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | sub | 36min. |
13.02.13 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.05.23 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-0 | sub | 15min. |
10.02.24 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
08.08.07 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
08.08.10 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-0 | sub | 17min. |
07.06.30 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
07.07.06 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
07.07.12 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.07.15 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.07.19 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.07.22 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |