23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ramiro Funes Mori | Nicolás De La Cruz |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Ramiro Funes Mori | Nicolás De La Cruz |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
22.03.29 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.11.24 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.12.02 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-0 | sub | 24min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.08 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.06.18 | Uruguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Uruguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Uruguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Uruguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Guatemala | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.10.07 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.14 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 45min. |
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.08 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
20.11.13 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | sub | 52min. |
18.02.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 69min. |
17.01.19 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.21 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
17.01.25 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.01.27 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.30 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.02.02 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.05 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
17.02.08 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.11 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-2 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.06.04 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.06.08 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
17.06.11 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 59min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Y | sub | 80min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 90min. |