24.01.21 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.01.30 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.02 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
24.02.05 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.02.08 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
24.02.11 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | sub | 26min. |
Ramiro Funes Mori | Pablo Solari |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Ramiro Funes Mori | Pablo Solari |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
22.04.07 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 4min. |
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Guatemala | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 105min. |
Argentina [Copa America] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | sub | 52min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Y | sub | 80min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 90min. |