24.03.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.16 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.19 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.22 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Alexei Koşelev | Kaito Suzuki |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Alexei Koşelev | Kaito Suzuki |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-5 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 68min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.03 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.06 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Moldova [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
20.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.12.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.14 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.04.07 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-6 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.08 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. |