22.10.15 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Sunao Seki | Teimosii Shiraoka |
MF | Position | GK |
Sunao Seki | Teimosii Shiraoka |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
21.11.20 | Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
19.10.13 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo univ.FC | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.10.16 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Takeru FC | 7-1 | start | 80min. |
18.05.02 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.05 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.10.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.28 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kunimi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-8 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-6 | start | 90min. |